Liga 3

Sezonul 2016-2017

SERIA I

LocEchipaPct.JVEI+-+/-
1AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc3314103133726
2AFC Harman301493228919
3Atletico Vaslui2914923351421
4Stiinta Miroslava2814914281711
5CSM Roman251481525232
6Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat231472520155
7Sporting Liesti231472519154
8Aerostar Bacau221464422157
9Metalosport Galati18145361321-8
10Avantul Valea Marului13144192242-20
11Olimpic Cetate Rasnov12143381420-6
12CSM Pascani101431101937-18
13Sportul Chiscani8142210925-16
14Odorheiu Secuiesc81422101339-26
15SC Bacau0144462627-1
Etapa 14
MeciScor
AFC Harman - Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat0 - 1
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Pascani6 - 0
Avantul Valea Marului - Atletico Vaslui2 - 4
Metalosport Galati - CSM Roman0 - 1
Odorheiu Secuiesc - Stiinta Miroslava1 - 3
Sporting Liesti - Aerostar Bacau1 - 2
Sportul Chiscani - SC Bacau0 - 1
Etapa 15
MeciScor
Aerostar Bacau - Olimpic Cetate Rasnov3 - 1
Atletico Vaslui - Odorheiu Secuiesc3 - 0
CSM Pascani - AFC Harman0 - 1
CSM Roman - Avantul Valea Marului4 - 3
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat - Sporting Liesti2 - 0
SC Bacau - Metalosport Galati2 - 2
Stiinta Miroslava - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc2 - 1
SC Bacau a fost penalizata cu 30 de puncte

SERIA II

LocEchipaPct.JVEI+-+/-
1Metaloglobus Bucuresti35131120311417
2FC Viitorul II2313724271611
3Unirea Slobozia2313724261610
4Gloria Popesti Leordeni221364321147
5CS Tunari221364319190
6Viitorul Domnesti191361622166
7AFC Astra II181353518180
8Delta Dobrogea Tulcea17136162426-2
9Dinamo II161337323176
10Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda16134452224-2
11Înainte Modelu151336435305
12Petrolistul Boldesti13134182126-5
13CSM Oltenita12133372224-2
14Arsenal Malu01300131061-51
Etapa 13
MeciScor
CS Tunari - FC Viitorul II2 - 1
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda2 - 1
Dinamo II - CSM Oltenita1 - 1
Înainte Modelu - Gloria Popesti Leordeni3 - 3
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - AFC Astra II2 - 0
Petrolistul Boldesti - Arsenal Malu5 - 1
Viitorul Domnesti - Unirea Slobozia2 - 1
Etapa 14
MeciScor
AFC Astra II - FC Viitorul II -
CS Tunari - Arsenal Malu -
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - Gloria Popesti Leordeni -
Dinamo II - Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda -
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Înainte Modelu -
Petrolistul Boldesti - Unirea Slobozia -
Viitorul Domnesti - CSM Oltenita -
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea a fost penalizata cu 2 puncte

SERIA III

LocEchipaPct.JVEI+-+/-
1SCM Argesul Pitesti3614113036828
2FC Voluntari II231465327189
3Atletic Bradu221464424231
4ACSO Filiasi211456321129
5Sporting Rosiori211463520191
6FC Aninoasa191447316124
7CS Mioveni II19145451922-3
8Flacara Moreni181446420146
9FC Steaua Bucuresti II18145362328-5
10FCM Alexandria18145361217-5
11Concordia Chiajna II1614446918-9
12ACS Sirineasa15145091128-17
13ACS Urban Titu14143562126-5
14CS Podari13143471623-7
15CS U Craiova II12143381724-7
Etapa 14
MeciScor
ACSO Filiasi - Atletic Bradu7 - 0
CS Podari - ACS Urban Titu1 - 1
FC Steaua Bucuresti II - SCM Argesul Pitesti1 - 3
FC Voluntari II - CS U Craiova II3 - 1
FCM Alexandria - Concordia Chiajna II2 - 0
Flacara Moreni - ACS Sirineasa3 - 0
Sporting Rosiori - CS Mioveni II2 - 3
Etapa 15
MeciScor
ACS Sirineasa - FC Voluntari II2 - 6
ACS Urban Titu - ACSO Filiasi1 - 1
Atletic Bradu - Sporting Rosiori4 - 1
Concordia Chiajna II - CS Podari0 - 3
CS Mioveni II - Flacara Moreni2 - 1
FC Aninoasa - FC Steaua Bucuresti II2 - 1
SCM Argesul Pitesti - FCM Alexandria4 - 0

SERIA IV

LocEchipaPct.JVEI+-+/-
1National Sebis271390424159
2CSM Scolar Resita2513814221210
3Ripensia Timisoara231365223149
4Industria Galda221364324168
5CSM Lugoj221364319172
6Cetate Deva221371524240
7ACS Poli Timisoara II201362523221
8Performanta Ighiu181353524222
9Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cernei18135351415-1
10Pandurii Tg Jiu II151350819190
11Millenium Giarmata13133461724-7
12Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia12133371218-6
13Nuova MM Becicherecu Mic10133191431-17
14UTA Batrana Doamna II9132381020-10
Etapa 13
MeciScor
ACS Poli Timisoara II - CSM Scolar Resita1 - 0
Industria Galda - UTA Batrana Doamna II2 - 2
Millenium Giarmata - Performanta Ighiu3 - 1
National Sebis - CSM Lugoj2 - 0
Nuova MM Becicherecu Mic - Cetate Deva2 - 6
Pandurii Tg Jiu II - Ripensia Timisoara3 - 1
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia - Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cernei0 - 2
Etapa 14
MeciScor
ACS Poli Timisoara II - UTA Batrana Doamna II -
Industria Galda - Cetate Deva -
Millenium Giarmata - Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia -
National Sebis - Ripensia Timisoara -
Nuova MM Becicherecu Mic - Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cernei -
Pandurii Tg Jiu II - CSM Scolar Resita -
Performanta Ighiu - CSM Lugoj -

SERIA V

LocEchipaPct.JVEI+-+/-
1AFC Hermannstadt34141112321715
2ACS Comuna Recea3014932271314
3FC Zalau291492323149
4Sanatatea SP Cluj2714833231211
5Metalurgistul Cugir2614824331320
6Gaz Metan Medias II2414734322210
7Unirea Jucu231472525196
8Viitorul Ulmeni211463527270
9Unirea Dej191447320155
10Avantul Reghin19146171819-1
11CS Iernut13144192636-10
12ASA Targu Mures II13144191830-12
13CS Osorhei81422101426-12
14FC Bistrita81422101343-30
15ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolt41411121237-25
Etapa 14
MeciScor
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Comuna Recea1 - 2
Avantul Reghin - ASA Targu Mures II3 - 0
FC Bistrita - CS Osorhei1 - 1
FC Zalau - Sanatatea SP Cluj0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias II - Unirea Jucu3 - 2
Unirea Dej - Metalurgistul Cugir0 - 0
Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Iernut3 - 2
Etapa 15
MeciScor
ACS Comuna Recea - Gaz Metan Medias II3 - 0
ASA Targu Mures II - FC Zalau1 - 2
CS Iernut - Avantul Reghin5 - 1
CS Osorhei - Unirea Dej4 - 0
Metalurgistul Cugir - Viitorul Ulmeni7 - 0
Sanatatea SP Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt0 - 2
Unirea Jucu - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolt6 - 1